Gold Member Since 2007
Audited Supplier
Shanghai Fullwon Industrial Co., Ltd.

Road Wrecker, Wrecker Truck, Road Block Removal Truck manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Isuzu Motorcycle Type Road Wrecker, Seenwon Adjustable Wheel Nut Indicator for 30-38mm Wheel, Seenwon Adjustable Wheel Nut Indicator 30-38mm and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product China customized truck Isuzu Motorcycle Type Road Wrecker

Isuzu Motorcycle Type Road Wrecker

FOB Price: US $15,500 / unit
Min. Order: 1 unit
Min. Order FOB Price
1 unit US $15,500/ unit
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 1000 Units/Year
Transport Package: Standard Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Basic Info
  • Certification: ISO9000, CCC
  • Transmission Type: Manual
  • Fuel: Diesel
  • Brand: Isuzu
  • Color: Optional
  • Specification: CCC
  • Emission Standard: Euro 4
  • Towing Tonnage: 8T
  • Bearing Capacity: Medium
  • Condition: New
  • Trademark: Qingling Isuzu
  • Origin: CHINA
Product Description
ISUZU Motorcycle Type Road Wrecker
                  Entire              vehicletypeZQS5049TQZMZQS5070TQZM
                              Dimensions parameterL (mm)53755830
W (mm)19502000
H (mm)24502450
Wheelbase (mm)33603815
                                          Mass parameterMax mass(kg)44907300
Total mass(kg)38004250
                  ChassistypeNKR77LLDACJAYNKR77PLPACJAY
  Enginetype4KH1-TC4KH1-TC
Power(kw)9696
Size of tire 7.50-15, 7.50R15, 7.00-16, 7.00R167.50-15, 7.50R15, 7.00-16, 7.00R16
        Specialized      deviceElevating platform organElevating platform rating lifting capacity(kg)350350
Size of fixed load platform(mm)3360*18103660*1860
Hoisting organMax under-hoist useful length(mm)17501750
Rating under-hoisting capacity(kg)5602920
Fully extended max under-hoisting capacity(kg)4501600
Rating under-pulling capacity(kg)44007300
 
Fullwons is the authorized distributor of Sinotruk and Qingling who are professional on supplying all kinds of trucks with spare parts.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Lanny Yu
Director
*From:
To: Ms. Lanny Yu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now