Gold Member Since 2007
Audited Supplier
Shanghai Fullwon Industrial Co., Ltd.

Refrigerated Truck, Isuzu, Refrigerator Truck manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Isuzu Chassis 700p 4X2 10 Ton Refrigerated Truck, Factory Wholesale Price 380HP Truck Engine for HOWO Truck Price List, Best Selling 380HP Truck Engine for HOWO Truck Price List and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product ISUZU light truck/ISUZU pick-up Isuzu Chassis 700p 4X2 10 Ton Refrigerated Truck

Isuzu Chassis 700p 4X2 10 Ton Refrigerated Truck

FOB Price: US $39,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $39,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 5000 Units/Year
Transport Package: Nude Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 700P
  • Emission Standard: Euro 4
  • Horsepower: 150-250hp
  • Bearing Capacity: Medium
  • Condition: New
  • Trademark: Qingling
  • Origin: China
  • Payload: 10 Ton
  • Transmission Type: Manual
  • Fuel: Diesel
  • Car Type: Van
  • Options: 3-10 Tons
  • Specification: 700P
Product Description
ISUZU Trucks Advantages: 

1. Excellent performance
2. Super impetus
3. Environmental friendliness
4. Comfort and big carrying capacity


ModelQL5090XLCTMAR/QL5090XLCTMARJQL5100XLCTPAR/QL5100XLCTPARJ
WeightGross. Wet.kg93359950
Loading Wet.kg42004250
Curb Wet.kg49405505
Wheel basemm44755200
Overall DimensionLengthmm81708970
Widthmm22,002,26022,452,305
Heightmm3330?33903330?3390
Cargo body sizeLengthmm60206820
Widthmm20352035
Heightmm1995/ 19601995/ 1960
Volumem324.427.69
Refrigeration systemTemperatureMedium temperature____
low temperature-18°C-18°C
TypeEJ6 low temperature type(SS42LN-EP42)EJ6 low temperature type(SS42LN-EP42)
Isuzu engineType4HK1-TC4HK1-TC
OutputkW/r/min129/2600129/2600
TorqueN.m/r/min500/1500~2000500/1500~2000
FuelDieselDiesel
Max. speedkm/h≥105≥105
Seats33
Tyre8.25R16,8.25-16,9.5R17.5, 8.25-20,8.25R20
8.25-20,8.25R20
Isuzu Chassis 700p 4X2 10 Ton Refrigerated Truck
Company
Isuzu Chassis 700p 4X2 10 Ton Refrigerated Truck
 information: 

 
FULLWON is a comprehensive trading firm integrating truck sale, logistics transportation, import and export trade, parts sale and large scale maintenance center. 
Main Parters: Renault, VOLVO, UD, SINOTRUK, ISUZU
Main Overseas Business Scope:
All types of heavy duty truck
- Special modified vehicle
All types of semitrailer
Construction equipment&Machinery
Second hand construction equipment
Pickup, VAN, Bus
Cars
Spare parts- Service & Maintenance
 
FULLWON complete selling system including sale, spare parts sale, after-sale service and customer service. 
-  After-sales Service 
In-house training and On-site service
Technical Support
International Logistics Service
Special Promotions
Purchasing Solutions
Maintenance Program
Consultation Program
New equipment inspection service: For Tractor truck, Dump Truck/Tipper Truck, Cargo Truck, Tank Truck, Concrete Mixer Truck, Truck Crane, Special Purpose Truck ......all Trucks sold by Fullwon.
 
Isuzu Chassis 700p 4X2 10 Ton Refrigerated Truck
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Lanny Yu
Director
*From:
To: Ms. Lanny Yu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category